RISULTATI E
STATISTICHE 2023


Gironi

Maggio 2023

19 Ven - 10:00
CESENA FC2-2IF HAMMARBY
Misano Football City
19 Ven - 11:00
PPJ HELSINKI0-5FC SUDTIROL
Secchiano
19 Ven - 18:30
FC SUDTIROL2-1IF HAMMARBY
Misano
19 Ven - 19:00
PPJ HELSINKI0-0CESENA FC
Gatteo Mare
20 Sab - 10:00
CESENA FC2-1FC SUDTIROL
S.Ermete
20 Sab - 11:00
IF HAMMARBY8-0PPJ HELSINKI
Villamarina

GIRONE A

Team VP SPNT
FC SUDTIROL 2 0 1 6
CESENA FC 1 2 0 5
IF HAMMARBY 1 1 1 4
PPJ HELSINKI 0 1 2 1

GIRONE B

Team VP SPNT
ASD PRO VIVES 3 0 0 9
FC SANGIULIANO CITY 2 0 1 6
FERENCVAROS 1 0 2 3
TT LOCARNESE 0 0 3 0

GIRONE C

Team VP SPNT
FC JUVENTUS 3 0 0 9
ASD SAVIGNANESE 2 0 1 6
FC DJURSHOLM 1 0 2 3
BE1-NFA 0 0 3 0

GIRONE D

Team VP SPNT
HEMING OSLO 2 1 0 7
CANTERA NAPOLI 2 1 0 7
PSG 1 0 2 3
YOUNG SANTARCANGELO 0 0 3 0

GIRONE E

Team VP SPNT
FC INTER 3 0 0 9
MACCABI NETANYA 2 0 2 6
VIAEMILIA 2018 1 0 2 3
TT MENDRISIOTTO 1 0 2 3

GIRONE F

Team VP SPNT
SS MISANO 3 0 0 9
FC HONKA 1 1 1 4
VIS PESARO 0 2 1 2
LOMBARDIA UNO 0 1 2 1

GIRONE G

Team VP SPNT
BENFICA 3 0 0 9
RIMINI FC 2 0 1 6
GRIFONE CALCIO 1 0 2 3
FOOTREBEL SOCCER 0 0 3 0

GIRONE H

Team VP SPNT
FC TORINO 3 0 0 9
IFK STOCKSUND 2 0 1 6
IMOLESE CALCIO 1 0 2 3
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI 0 0 3 0

SECONDA FASE 20/5

Maggio 2023

20 Sab - 17:30
FOOTREBEL SOCCER5-0DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
Santarcangelo
20 Sab - 17:30
VIAEMILIA 20182-1FC HONKA
S.Ermete
20 Sab - 17:30
FC DJURSHOLM1-3PSG
Secchiano
20 Sab - 17:30
MACCABI NETANYA3-1VIS PESARO
Villamarina
20 Sab - 17:30
GRIFONE CALCIO2-1IMOLESE CALCIO
Misano
20 Sab - 17:30
BE1-NFA2-1YOUNG SANTARCANGELO
Gatteo Mare
20 Sab - 17:30
TT MENDRISIOTTO7-6LOMBARDIA UNO
Savignano sul Rubicone
20 Sab - 18:30
CESENA1-0SANGIULIANO CITY
Misano
20 Sab - 19:00
SAVIGNANESE3-0CANTERA NAPOLI
Secchiano
20 Sab - 19:00
RIMINI FC3-1IF STOCKSUND
Santarcangelo
20 Sab - 19:00
IF HAMMARBY5-1FERENCVAROS
Villamarina
20 Sab - 19:00
PPJ HELSINKI1-4TT LOCARNESE
Gatteo Mare

SECONDA FASE 21/5

Maggio 2023

21 Dom - 09:00
VIAEMILIA 20183-5RIMINI FC
Santarcangelo
21 Dom - 09:00
FERENCVAROS2-1FC DJURSHOLM
Misano
21 Dom - 09:30
FC HONKA2-0IF STOCKSUND
Secchiano
21 Dom - 09:30
MACCABI NETANYA1-0GRIFONE CALCIO
S.Ermete
21 Dom - 09:30
VIS PESARO0-1IMOLESE CALCIO
Canonica
21 Dom - 10:00
TT LOCARNESE0-1BE1-NFA
Misano
21 Dom - 10:00
PPJ HELSINKI1-0YOUNG SANTARCANGELO
Gatteo Mare
21 Dom - 11:00
LOMBARDIA UNO0-3DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
Gatteo Mare
21 Dom - 11:00
CESENA5-6SAVIGNANESE
S.Ermete
21 Dom - 11:00
SAN GIULIANO CITYVSCANTERA NAPOLI
Non disputata - Secchiano
21 Dom - 11:00
IF HAMMARBY2-3PSG
Canonica
21 Dom - 11:00
TT MENDRISIOTTO2-4FOOTREBEL SOCCER
Misano

QUARTI DI FINALE

Maggio 2023

20 Sab - 19:00
FC SUDTIROL2-3ASD PRO VIVES
Savignano sul Rubicone
20 Sab - 19:00
FC INTER2-1SS MISANO
S.Ermete
20 Sab - 20:00
BENFICA3-2TORINO
Santarcangelo
20 Sab - 20:15
JUVENTUS3-1HEMING OSLO
Misano

SEMIFINALI

Maggio 2023

21 Dom - 11:00
FC INTER1-0BENFICA
Santarcangelo
21 Dom - 10:00
ASD PRO VIVES1-3JUVENTUS
Santarcangelo

FINALI e FINALINE

Maggio 2023

21 Dom - 10:00
SUD TIROL1-0HEMING OSLO
Finale 7-8 Posto - Savignano
21 Dom - 11:00
TORINO1-2SS MISANO
Finale 5-6 Posto - Savignano
21 Dom - 15:00
JUVENTUS4-1FC INTER
FINALE - Santarcangelo